1. A M Landscaping | Art Maximo
  2. A&D EquipmentAnthony LaFata
  3. A.B. Reilly Corporation | John Horan
  4. Able Tool & Equipment | Derek Bauer
  5. Agresource Inc | Michael Carignan
  6. Ahlgren Landscaping, LLC | Christopher Ahlgren
  7. AJ’S Landscaping services LLC | Anthony J Cossuto
  8. Ali’s Nursery LLC | Nicole Ali
  9. All State Landscape Service LLC | Peter Niro
  10. Allegiance Nutmeg Truck | Craig Judge
  11. Alta Equipment Company | Chris Jackson
  12. American Landscape and Lawn Science | Steven Bousquet
  13. Apex Horticulture, LLC | Jonathan Cerqueira
  14. Apple Valley Lawn Care, LLC | Frank McKenna
  15. Arborscape Inc. | Stefan Karlson
  16. ARBORx LLC | Jeff Borek
  17. Arisco Landscaping | Richard Arisco
  18. Atlantic Golf and Turf | Joe Arnone
  19. Atlantic Golf and Turf | John Garcia
  20. Atlantic Golf and Turf | Peter Gorman
  21. Atlantic Lawn Service LLC | Dave Wollman
  22. Austin Ganim Landscape Design | Austin Ganim
  23. Austin Ganim Landscape Design | Michael Hehir
  24. Ayers Point Nursery, L.L.C. | Joseph Smith
  25. Baltimore Orioles | Nicole Sherry
  26. Barry Family Landscaping | Michael Barry
  27. Becker Landscaping LLC | Andrew Becker
  28. Beebe Landscape Services, Inc. | Richard Bebee Jr.
  29. Begley Landscaping Inc. | John Begley
  30. Bethany Mountain Lawn Care | Joan Kehlenbach
  31. Bethel Power Equipment | Kevin Dee
  32. Bill’s Landscaping LLC | William A. Guzie
  33. Blades Direct | Robert Silverstone
  34. Bri The Lawn Guy LLC | Brian Sardinskas
  35. Brickhouse Landscapes | Hector Diaz
  36. Brooks Landscaping LLC | Jim Brooks
  37. Brookside Garden Center | Joe Matteis
  38. Brothers Associates | Gary Santos
  39. Brothers Associates | Edward J. Salvador Jr.
  40. Cargos Landscaping | George Cargos
  41. Catholic Cemeteries Association of the Archdiocese of Hartford, Inc. | Robert Cocchiaro
  42. Chad Landscapes, Inc | Chad Osterberg
  43. Championship Turf Services | Jimmy Gore
  44. Chatham Green Landscapes LLC | William Donzeiser
  45. Choate Rosemary Hall | Michael Klimaszewski
  46. Christensen Landscape Services | H. David Christensen
  47. City of New Britain | Jarrod Cox
  48. City of New Haven Parks and Public Works | William Carone
  49. City of Stamford Parks and Recreation |Pete Stokes
  50. City Oil Co., Inc |Sal Russo
  51. Clear Day Landscaping LLC | David Giordano
  52. Collinsville Power Equipment LLC | Mark Lewis
  53. Colonel Landscaping LLC | Nicholas Schmitz
  54. Commercial Insurance Associates, Inc | John Caldarella
  55. Commercial Vehicle Safety Division | Sgt. Abraham Rosario
  56. Connecticut Green | Dan Hageney
  57. Connecticut Mulch Distributors | Tina Sapouckey
  58. Connecticut Turf Specialists | Sean Minerly
  59. CT Turf Specialists | Sean Minerly
  60. CTEC | Erica Fearn
  61. Custom Grounds | Brian Reynolds
  62. D & D Landscape | David Benedict
  63. D&L Plant Care, Inc. | Lou Capone
  64. D.W. Burr Landscape & Design, Inc. | Cynthia Lockhart
  65. Daly’s Lawn Care LLC | Wayne Daly
  66. Darien Lawn and Tree Care, Inc. | Jonathan Sweeney
  67. David A. Lenz Landscape Service LLC | David Lenz
  68. Deepwood Landscaping LLC | Mike Mendillo
  69. Diamond Landscapes & Athletic Fields, INC | Gino Tarantino
  70. DiRoma Landscaping, LLC | Joe DiRoma
  71. Distinguished Lawns, LLC | Jeff Fruchtenicht
  72. Diversified Pest Management, Inc. | Jerry Walden
  73. DK Landscaping and Masonry | David Kocsis
  74. Donohue Lawn Care | Nicholas Donohue
  75. E.A. Quinn Landscape | MatthewBagshaw
  76. Eastern Land Management | Bruce Moore Jr.
  77. Elm City Trailer | Bobby Fantarella
  78. Emerald Tree & Shrub Care Inc. | Kevin Wyatt
  79. EverGreen Lawn & Landscape Maintenance, LLC | Ron Sieracki
  80. Ever-Green Lawn Services LLC | Dan Haslam
  81. Eversource | Susan Stotts
  82. F&W Equipment | Jim Funk
  83. Fairfield County Hunt Club | Jason Canepari
  84. Federated Mutual Insurance Company | Bill Blatter
  85. Federated Mutual Insurance Company | Robert Butkus Jr.
  86. Federated Mutual Insurance Company | Andrew Halsted
  87. Federated Mutual Insurance Company | Christopher Bisson
  88. Federated Mutual Insurance Company | Nick Savino
  89. Federated Mutual Insurance Company | Matt Gunn
  90. Forest City Marketing, LLC | Lauren Middleton
  91. G&H Equipment | Roger Funk
  92. Gary’s Services, LLC | Gary Costa
  93. General Landscaping LLC | Jeffrey Pelligrinelli
  94. Gottier Landscape + Design, LLC | Harold A. Gottier
  95. Grass Roots | Joseph Yannielli
  96. Grass Roots | JohnWolf
  97. Green Choice LLC | Jeffrey Harvey
  98. Green Earth Ag & Turf | Joe Magazzi
  99. Green Go Tree Service and Landscaping LLC | Carlos Morfa
  100. Green Way Landscaping | Aleksandra Mrvaljevic
  101. H.O. Penn Machinery Company, Inc | John Murphy
  102. Hagstrom Lawn Care LLC | David Hagstrom
  103. Hardscapes Landscaping | Robert Balisciano
  104. Harrells, LLC | Mike Dukette
  105. Hartford Yard Goats | Kyle Calhoon
  106. Hart’s Turf Pro | Keith Angilly
  107. Helena Agri Enterprises | Tim Gerzabek
  108. Helena Agri Enterprises | Sean Kennedy
  109. Hilltop Turf & Landscapes, LLC | Eric Orzel
  110. Hollandia Nurseries, LLC | Eugene Reelick
  111. Holmes Fine Gardens | Daniel Holmes
  112. Homewood Acres Golf Course | Daniel McKee
  113. Hutchinson Tree Care Service | Robert Hutchinson
  114. Ideal Concrete Block Company | Pat Jordan
  115. Innovative Lawn and Landscape LLC | James Doyle
  116. Iovanna Property Maintenance LLC | Andrew Iovanna
  117. Ivy League Landscaping, LLC | Justin Grande
  118. J Neary Pest Control LLC | Kenneth Neary
  119. JC’s Landscaping LLC | Jon Conte
  120. John Torgerson                      
  121. Jordan Brook Lawncare & Gardening, LLC | Jack Stehle
  122. JRL Associates LLC | Bill LaTulipe
  123. Keating Property Services LLC | Melissa Keating
  124. Keating Property Services LLC | William Keating
  125. Keith Bostrom
  126. Kelman Landscape LLC | Michael Keeler
  127. Knox Fertilizer | Peter Cavallaro
  128. Kogut’s Hemlock Hill Tree Farm, INC. | William Kogut
  129. Korniewicz Maintenance | John Korniewicz
  130. LA Iacono, LLC | Matthew Kelly
  131. Lasko Landscape Contractors | Chris Laskowski
  132. Latka Landscaping | Vincent Latka
  133. Lawns by Liam, LLC | Liam Ohlmann
  134. Lenares Landscape + Design LLC | Mike Lenares
  135. Leo’s Landscaping LLC | Julie Villanueva
  136. Leo’s Landscaping LLC | Leo DeNigris
  137. Lions Gate Property Services LLC | Allen Furphy
  138. Lock Stock & Barrel | Peter La Tronica
  139. Lorenti Landscaping | Carmen Lorenti
  140. M&H Equipment Service LLC  | Patrick Howell
  141. M&M Garden Designs, LLC | Sandi Manna
  142. Madison Lawn and Stump Service Inc. | Phil Janssen
  143. Martin Landscaping and Horticultural Services LLC | Thomas Martin
  144. Matt Normandin Landscaping LLC | Matthew Normandin
  145. Maxum Irrigation Group | Bryan Grandieri
  146. McEwen Landscaping Services LLC | Zachary McEwen
  147. Meadowbrook Gardens, LLC | Jeffrey Stevens
  148. MFR Property Services LLC | Thomas Blardo
  149. Michael Creamer Inc. | Michael Creamer
  150. Middlesex Ice Control | David Lenz
  151. Monroe Tractor Inc | Chris Reseska
  152. Montville Public Works | Donald Bourdeau
  153. More Green Landscaping | Santos Martinez
  154. Mountainview Landscaping LLC | David Taddei
  155. Mr. Kevin Regan | Kevin Regan
  156. Nature’s Choice Lawn Care | Armando Esteves
  157. Naugatuck Valley Lawn Maintenance | Joseph Santopietro
  158. NEHS LLC. | Dave Montague
  159. New Canaan Country School | Marc Keneally
  160. New England Silica, Inc. | Brian Bellody
  161. Newtown Power Equipment | Kim Hardy
  162. Newtown Turf Management, LLC | Joseph Kocet
  163. Noble Lawn & Shrub Care LLC | Richard Noble
  164. North Country LLC | Michael Switser
  165. NorthEastern Property Services LLC | Stephen Ohradan
  166. Northern Nurseries | Colin Moll
  167. Nutrien | Gary Cioe
  168. O Care | Jose Santos
  169. OESCO, Inc. | Russell French
  170. OESCO, Inc. | Katie French
  171. Oman’s Garden Center | Timothy Oman
  172. Park City Power Equipment | Mark Guss
  173. Paul’s Cutting Edge Lawn Care LLC | Paul Pavano
  174. Pepper’s Landscaping & Lawn Service, Inc. | Richard Cerniglia
  175. Perfect Lawns | John Orszulak
  176. Peter Bond Landscapes | Peter Bond
  177. Peterson Landscaping Service, Inc. | David Peterson
  178. Planters’ Choice LLC | Charles Newman
  179. Plummer All Season Landscaping, LLC | Christian Plummer
  180. Poco and Son Lawn Care | Lou Pocograno
  181. Precision Work Inc | Sean Patterson
  182. Premier Turf | Chris Dunn
  183. Proe’s Services LLC | James Proe
  184. Quality Lawn Inc. | James Christenson
  185. Randazzo Design & Associates LTD | Christine Randazzo
  186. Ray’s Home Service, LLC | Ray Hilton
  187. Rayzor’s Edge Tree Service | Matt Hurley
  188. Robert Hansen Landscaping, LLC | Robert Hansen
  189. Roc Brothers LLC | Max Rocamora
  190. Royal Oak Landscape Inc. | Thomas Fitting
  191. RSK Property Maintenance | Ryan Krajewski
  192. Ryan’s Reliable Services LLC | Ryan Forrest
  193. Santa Buckley Energy | William Ostrander
  194. Savage Farms, INC | Jay Savage
  195. Scarvey Landscaping | Roy Scarvey
  196. Scott’s Nursery & Landscaping LLC | Jared Knecht
  197. SeaScape Lawn Care | James Wilkinson
  198. Shannon Lawn & Landscaping | Michael Shannon
  199. Shorts Landscaping LLC | Steve Shorts
  200. SiteOne Landscape Supply | Stefan Michael
  201. SmartGate | Jonathan Snyder
  202. Sno-White Outdoor Power Equipment | Andy Aros
  203. SODCO, Inc. | Sean Moran
  204. Solu-Cal USA | Kristine Esdale
  205. Soundview Landscape Supply | Phil Grande
  206. Steelwrist Inc. | Christian Yanes
  207. Steven Williand Inc. | David Willis
  208. Steven Williand Inc. | Andrew Karistinos
  209. Steve’s Lawn and Landscaping | Steven Kirschbaum
  210. Stone Artist’s Masonry LLC | Nijat Adjin
  211. Sullivan & Son Land Management LLC | Charlie Sullivan
  212. Sunset Landscaping, LLC | John Whetzel
  213. T.Palmer Landscaping Co., LLC | Anthony Palmer
  214. Teed & Brown | Christopher Brown
  215. Teed & Brown | Chad Anderson
  216. TFF Services LLC | Tyler Falcone
  217. The Anderson’s Plant Nutrient Group | Jay Houle
  218. The Chas. C. Hart Seed Co. | Heather Garvin
  219. The Chas. C. Hart Seed Co. | William Hart
  220. The DeBaise Group Realty | Stephen DeBaise
  221. The Field Club of Greenwich, Inc. | Erik Zars
  222. The W.I. Clark Company | Gary Kroeber
  223. Theiss Property Maintenance LLC | Kevin Theiss
  224. Thomas-Hill Lawncare & Landscaping, LLC | Brandon Thomas
  225. TJB-INC Landscape & Drainage Contractor | Ted Greiner
  226. TJB-INC Landscape & Drainage Contractor | Rob Greiner
  227. Tooher-Ferraris Insurance Group | Eric Ferraris
  228. Topline Rental | Nicholas Angeletti
  229. Town Line Lawn Care, LLC | Bill Barbour
  230. Town of Brookfield Parks & Recreation | Christopher Rabuse
  231. Town of Farmington | Vincent Draper
  232. Town of Granby DPW | Chris Lesiak
  233. Town of Greenwich | Darrin Wigglesworth
  234. Town of Guilford Parks and Recreation | Anthony Annicelli
  235. Town of Hamden Parks Department | Ken Paecht
  236. Town of Hebron | Richard Calarco
  237. Town of Wethersfield | Alan Schiff
  238. Town of Wethersfield | Adam Ruff
  239. Tracy Driscoll Insurance & Financial Services | Michael Rivers
  240. Treelands, Inc | Robert Ferrigno
  241. Trent Landscaping | Russell Trent
  242. Tri State Landscaping and Property Management LLC | Ryan Cooper
  243. Trumbull Parks and Recreation | Dimitri Paris
  244. Tuckahoe Turf | Scott McLeod
  245. Tuff Lawn Lawn Service, Inc. | John Henderson
  246. Tuff Lawn Lawn Service, Inc. | Richard Henderson
  247. Turf Products Corporation | Mark Osborne
  248. Turf Products Corporation |  Brian Pope
  249. Turfware Equipment | Terry Prem
  250. Turning Green, LLC | Oscar Melchor
  251. Tyme Technologies LLC | Michele Meyhoefer
  252. Universal Body & Equipment Co., LLC | Gordon Nicol
  253. V. Mendillo Landscaping LLC  | Vincent N. Mendillo
  254. Viper Landscaping | Dennis Dockery
  255. Weed Man Lawn Care | Greg Mikos
  256. West Haven Street Sweeping | Joe Capobianco
  257. Western Connecticut Hardscapes,LLC. | Christopher DiMauro
  258. Weston Arborists Inc | Jeffrey Moore
  259. Wildermann Landscaping | Asa Wildermann
  260. Wildflower Grounds Management | Paul Sztremer
  261. Winding Brook Turf Farm | Mike Krudwig
  262. YardScapes, Inc. | Shayne Newman
  263. Yellow Lab Landscaping | Devin Alward
  264. Yellow Lab Landscaping | Chris Alward
  265. Your Growing Concern | Craig Johnson